NETWORKING System

UT-0216
10/100 MINI CONVERTER, SC (MM) w/AC Adapter 2 km

2,349.00 ฿


UT-0216-SM30
10/100 MINI CONVERTER, SC (SM) w/AC Adapter 30 km

4,040.00 ฿


UT-0216E
10/100 ENHANCE CONVERTER, SC (MM) w/AC Adapter 2 km

3,194.00 ฿


UT-0216E-SM30
10/100 ENHANCE CONVERTER, SC (SM) w/AC Adapter 30 km

4,698.00 ฿


UT-0216MI
10/100 MINI-INDUSTRIAL CONVERTER, SC (MM) w/DC Power Supply 2 km

4,885.00 ฿


UT-0216MI-SM20
10/100 MINI-INDUSTRIAL CONVERTER, SC (SM) w/DC Power Supply 20 km

4,981.00 ฿


UT-4206SM-30
RS - 422/485 - SC (SM) F.O. CONVERTER, 30 km

13,060.00 ฿


UT-4206
RS - 422/485 - SC (MM) F.O. CONVERTER, 2 km

5,543.00 ฿


SOLD OUT
PG-2008A
8-Port GIGABIT SWITCH, 8 GE

1,862.00 ฿


PG-2126A
26-Port GIGABIT SWITCH, 24 GE + 2 SFP (GE)

6,174.00 ฿


PG-4010A
10-Port L2 Managed GIGABIT SWITCH, 8 GE + 2 SFP (GE)

7,608.00 ฿


PG-4026A
26-Port L2 Managed GIGABIT SWITCH, 24 GE + 2 SFP (GE)

20,844.00 ฿


UT-1319A
4 x GIGABIT L2 HARDENED SWITCH, 4 GE + 2 SFP (GE)

7,517.00 ฿


SOLD OUT
PSG-3104A
4-Port GIGABIT Ethernet PoE SWITCH (AC 60W); 4 GE (PoE) + 1 GE

3,317.00 ฿


PSG-3108A
8-Port GIGABIT Ethernet PoE SWITCH (AC 140W); 8 GE (PoE)

7,068.00 ฿


PSG-3124A
24-Port GIGABIT Ethernet PoE SWITCH (AC 380W); 24 GE (PoE) + 2 SFP (GE)

17,356.00 ฿


PSG-5008
8-Port L2 Managed GIGABIT PoE SWITCH (AC 70W); 8 GE (PoE) + 2 SFP (GE)

13,375.00 ฿


PSG-5008A
8-Port L2 Managed GIGABIT PoE SWITCH (AC 125W); 8 GE (PoE) + 2 SFP (GE) Available August 2022

14,494.00 ฿


PSG-5116A
16-Port L2 Managed GIGABIT PoE SWITCH (AC 300W); 16 GE (PoE) + 2 SFP (GE) Available August 2022

29,789.00 ฿


PS-1010
1-Port Industrial GIGABIT PoE SWITCH (AC 90W) 1 GE (PoE) + 1 SFP (GE)

7,517.00 ฿


PS-1020
2-Port Industrial GIGABIT PoE SWITCH (AC 90W) 2 GE (PoE) + 1 SFP (GE)

8,769.00 ฿


PS-1040T
4-Port Industrial GIGABIT PoE SWITCH (AC 90W) 4 GE (PoE) + 1 RJ( GE) + 1 SFP (GE

9,128.00 ฿


PS-1080
4-Port Industrial GIGABIT PoE SWITCH (AC 90W) 4 GE (PoE) + 2 SFP (GE)

11,631.00 ฿


PS-2080
4-Port Industrial GIGABIT PoE SWITCH (DC 120W 4 GE (PoE) + 2 SFP (GE)

15,387.00 ฿


PS-3140
4-Port Lite Managed GIGABIT PoE SWITCH (AC 90W) 4 GE (PoE) + 1 RJ( GE)+1SFP(GE)

10,289.00 ฿


UT-9125D-00
SFP 1.25G TRANSCEIVER , MM 850 nm. 550 m. For Cisco and All

621.00 ฿


UT-9125DHP-00
SFP 1.25G TRANSCEIVER , MM 850 nm. 550 m. For HP , Aruba

621.00 ฿


UT-9125D-02
SFP 1.25G TRANSCEIVER , MM 1310 nm 2 Km. For Cisco and All

873.00 ฿


UT-9125DHP-02
SFP 1.25G TRANSCEIVER , MM 1310 nm 2 Km. For HP , Aruba

873.00 ฿


UT-9125D-10
SFP 1.25G TRANSCEIVER , SM 1310 nm 10 Km. For Cisco and All

685.00 ฿


UT-9125DHP-10
SFP 1.25G TRANSCEIVER , SM 1310 nm 10 Km. For HP , Aruba

685.00 ฿


UT-8010
CCTV PoE SURGE PROTECTOR, Gigabit RJ 45, 10 KV ป้องกันได้ระดับ 1

1,231.00 ฿


UT-8022
CCTV PoE SURGE PROTECTOR w/Short Circuit 2 KA ป้องกันได้ระดับ 2

2,408.00 ฿


UT-8088
CCTV PoE SURGE PROTECTOR w/Short Circuit 8 KA ป้องกันได้ระดับ 3

3,772.00 ฿


PS-8616
Gigabit PoE 60 W INJECTOR w/PD detection

4,741.00 ฿


PS-8721BLK
PoE Cable SEPARATOR 9 - 24 V (Data + Power Plug & Jack 2.1 mm.) , Black , 100Base-TX

236.00 ฿


PS-8725BLK
PoE Cable SEPARATOR 9 - 24 V (Data + Power Plug & Jack 2.5 mm.) , Black , 100Base-TX

236.00 ฿


PS-0120T
EoC w/PoE TRANSMITTER (1C , 1E) , no Adapter

3,949.00 ฿


PS-0121R
EoC RECEIVER (1C , 1E) , no Adapter

3,665.00 ฿


PS-0194
SPARE EoC AC ADAPTER 52 V, 2.5 A, 130 W for Receiver EoC

1,964.00 ฿


PS-0122SET
1-Port FAST EoC w/PoE Converter SET w/Adapter

9,208.00 ฿


SOLD OUT
UT-5032A
Unshield 8P 2C Jack to Male BNC, for Outdoor Use

696.00 ฿


UT-5034
Unshield 8P 2C Jack to Male BNC, for Indoor Use

675.00 ฿


UT-5054
Shield RJ 45 Jack to 4 Port Female BNC

2,151.00 ฿


UT-5012
Shield RJ 45 Jack (G.703) to 2x Female BNC

1,301.00 ฿


UT-5013
Shield RJ 45 Jack (G.703) to 2x Male BNC

1,424.00 ฿


PA-3610
Wifi 6 Dual Band , Long Range Gigabit ACCESS POINT w/PoE

5,741.00 ฿


PA-3120A
AC 1200 Mbps Wave 2 Dual Band, Ceiling Gigabit ACCESS POINT w/ PoE

3,478.00 ฿


PA-3220
AC 1200 Mbps IP65 Outdoor / Indoor Gigabit ACCESS POINT w/ PoE

2,938.00 ฿