NETWORKING System

UT-9125D-00
SFP 1.25G TRANSCEIVER , MM 850 nm. 550 m. For Cisco and All

621.00 ฿


UT-9125DHP-00
SFP 1.25G TRANSCEIVER , MM 850 nm. 550 m. For HP , Aruba

621.00 ฿


UT-9125D-02
SFP 1.25G TRANSCEIVER , MM 1310 nm 2 Km. For Cisco and All

873.00 ฿


UT-9125DHP-02
SFP 1.25G TRANSCEIVER , MM 1310 nm 2 Km. For HP , Aruba

873.00 ฿


UT-9125D-10
SFP 1.25G TRANSCEIVER , SM 1310 nm 10 Km. For Cisco and All

685.00 ฿


UT-9125DHP-10
SFP 1.25G TRANSCEIVER , SM 1310 nm 10 Km. For HP , Aruba

685.00 ฿


UT-9125D-20
SFP 1.25G TRANSCEIVER , SM 1310 nm 20 Km. For Cisco and All

749.00 ฿


UT-9125DHP-20
SFP 1.25G TRANSCEIVER , SM 1310 nm 20 Km. For HP , Aruba

749.00 ฿


UT-9125D-40
SFP 1.25G TRANSCEIVER , SM 1310 nm 40 Km. For Cisco and All

1,370.00 ฿


UT-9113WD-20
SFP BI-DI TRANSCEIVER, Tx 1310 / Rx 1550, 20 Km For Cisco and All

808.00 ฿


UT-9114WD-20
SFP BI-DI TRANSCEIVER, Tx 1550 / Rx 1310, 20 Km For Cisco and All

1,060.00 ฿


UT-9125TSD
SFP 1.25G TRANSCEIVER, 1000 BaseT For Cisco and All

1,680.00 ฿


UT-9125T
SFP 1.25G TRANSCEIVER, 10/100/1000 BaseT For Cisco and All

1,680.00 ฿


UT-9310A-00
SFP+ 10G TRANSCEIVER, MM 850 nm, 300 m. For Cisco and All

1,054.00 ฿


UT-9310HP-00
SFP+ 10G TRANSCEIVER, MM 850 nm, 300 m. For HP , Aruba

1,054.00 ฿


UT-9310A-10
SFP+ 10G TRANSCEIVER, SM 1310 nm, 10 Km For Cisco and All

1,926.00 ฿


UT-9310TA
SFP+ 10G TRANSCEIVER, 10G BaseT For Cisco and All

7,458.00 ฿


UT-9125DHP-40
SFP 1.25G TRANSCEIVER , SM 1310 nm 40 Km. For HP , Aruba

1,370.00 ฿


SOLD OUT
UT-9125D-80
SFP 1.25G TRANSCEIVER , SM 1550 nm 80 Km. For Cisco and All

2,488.00 ฿


SOLD OUT
UT-9125D-120
SFP 1.25G TRANSCEIVER , SM 1550 nm 120 Km For Cisco and All

3,232.00 ฿


SOLD OUT
UT-9113WDHP-20
SFP BI-DI TRANSCEIVER, Tx 1310 / Rx 1550, 20 Km For HP , Aruba

808.00 ฿


SOLD OUT
UT-9114WDHP-20
SFP BI-DI TRANSCEIVER, Tx 1550 / Rx 1310, 20 Km For HP , Aruba

1,060.00 ฿


SOLD OUT
UT-9113WD-40
SFP BI-DI TRANSCEIVER, Tx 1310 / Rx 1550, 40 Km. For Cisco and All

1,493.00 ฿


SOLD OUT
UT-9114WD-40
SFP BI-DI TRANSCEIVER, Tx 1550 / Rx 1310, 40 Km. For Cisco and All

1,493.00 ฿


SOLD OUT
UT-9310HP-10
SFP+ 10G TRANSCEIVER, SM 1310 nm, 10 Km For HP , Aruba

1,926.00 ฿


SOLD OUT
UT-9310A-40
SFP+ 10G TRANSCEIVER, SM 1550 nm, 40 Km For Cisco and All

11,931.00 ฿


SOLD OUT
UT-9310A-80
SFP+ 10G TRANSCEIVER, SM 1550 nm, 80 Km. For Cisco and All

19,881.00 ฿


SOLD OUT
UT-9402-02
QSFP+ 40G, Singlemode , 40G BASE-IR4 2 km. For Cisco and All

18,019.00 ฿


SOLD OUT
UT-9402-10
QSFP+ 40G, Singlemode , 40G BASE-LR4 10 km. For Cisco and All

22,984.00 ฿


SOLD OUT
UT-9402-40
QSFP+ 40G, Singlemode , 40G BASE-ER4 40 km For Cisco and All

67,089.00 ฿


SOLD OUT